Product Categories
Social Media
Perfect 5 gallon pure water bottle filling production line

Perfect 5 gallon pure water bottle filling production line

5 gallon water production line China Manufacturer

Product Details

Filltech Beverage Machinery is committed to producing high precision 5 gallon water bottle filling line  as one of the best such manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to buy cheap 5 gallon water bottle filling line  in stock from us. We can offer you wholesale service and customized service at low price.

Product Details

   

Key Specifications/Special Features:

Product description


This filling line specially produces 5 gallons bottled drinking water, whose types(b/h)are:100 type, 150 type, 200 type, 300 type, 450 type, 600 type, 900 type and 1200type. It is integrates bottle washer, filler and sealer into one unit,in order to achieve the purpose of multiple injections of washing and sterilizing by means of liquid washing and leaching are used in bottle washer. Washing solution can be used circularly. The sealer can seal bottle caps automatically. This line equips with water spraying device to sterilize caps of bottle sin order to ensure those caps are aseptic and healthy,also this line can automatically carry out bottle feeding washing,sterilizing,filling capping,counting and products discharging.It is a new kind of barreled water auto-producting line,which integrates mechanism,electricity and pneumatics technologies together.


ModelQGF-100QGF-200QGF-300QGF-450QGF-600QGF-900QGF-1200
Filling Heads1234468
Volume18.918.918.918.918.918.918.9
Capacity1002003004506009001200
Gas Pressure0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.60.60.6
Gas Consumption0.370.370.60.811.51.8
Motor Power1.381.753.83.87.59.7513.5
Rated Voltage380V50HZ380V50HZ380V50HZ380V50HZ380V50HZ380V50HZ380V50HZ
Weight68080015002100300035004500

Company Information:

Zhangjiagang city FILLTECH machinery Co.,Ltd is located in the birth place of filling machine, which is created with several year’s factory experience. Our machines are sold to cities in China and our market also covers many other countries in Europe, Africa , the Americas, Oceania, the Middle East, Asia, etc. To protect the company's reputation, we spare no effort to provide every customer with good quality and service. We offer the clients single and turnkey projects, including water treatment system, water plant, juice/tea plant, carbonated plant, dairy plant. Our products will be customized as customers’ different specifications of bottles, PET bottles, cans, gallon jars.

Our customer

Our service

The sample service

we can send you the video of the running machine

you are welcome to come to visit our company,and see the machine running in our factory,we can pick you up from the station near our city.

If we get the permission of the customer who has brought the machines from us ,we can tell you their contact imformation,you can go to vist their factory.

 

Customized service

We can design the machines according your requirements(materil ,power,filling type,the kinds of the bottles,and so on),at the same time we will give you our professional suggestion,as you know,we have been in this industry for many years.

 

After-sales service

we will provide the bill of load on time to make sure you can get the machine quickly

when you finish the Preparation conditions ,our engineer will go to your factory to install the machine ,and give you the operating manual ,and train your employee until they can operate the machine well.

we provide two year warranty with spare parts free.


Primary Competitive Advantages:

  • Country of Origin

  • Green Product

  • Guarantee/Warranty

  • International Approvals

  • Military Specifications

  • Packaging

  • Price

  • Product Features

  • Product Performance

  • Prompt Delivery

  • Quality Approvals

  • Reputation

  • Service

  • Small Orders Accepted


Main Export Markets:

  • Australasia

  • Central/South America

  • Eastern Europe

  • Mid East/Africa

  • North America

  • Western Europe

  • Asia


Payment Details:


  • Payment Method:Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)


  • Minimum Order:1        Sets

Delivery Details:

 

  • FOB Port:Shanghai


  • FOB  Range: US$ 5000 - US$ 10000 per unit (Sets)


  • Lead Time: 20        -        30        days


Hot Tags: 5 gallon water bottle filling line suppliers China, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, buy, cheap, low price, quotation, in stock
Related Products
Inquiry